Egebjerg Sportsklub


Banefordeling

Egebjerghallen - Sæson 2013-2014



Tid og sted

Bane 1

Bane 2

Bane 3

Bane 4

Bane 5

Mandag

20:00-21:00


Kim Berglund Larsen*

Renee Larsen

Ditte Johansen*

Magnus Johansen

Hannah Johansen

Selma Johansen

Jimmy Filrup Jensen

Anita Filrup*

Nanna Filrup


Christina Okstoft

Jimi Okstoft*


Mandag

21:00-22:00


Birgitte Gjettermann*

Tore Gjettermann



Eva Bennedsen

Min Bennedsen


Paul Kramer-Jørgensen*

Jens Emil Frausing



Mandag

22:00-23:00









Tirsdag

21:00-22:00

Erik Jørgensen

Jan Coln*

Henrik Østergaard

Lars-Eric Foldager

Tove Christensen

Morten Kristensen

Aase Wagner*

Thomas Sørensen

Kurt Holde     

Ole Jahn

Per Sørensen

Peter Christensen

John Kjær

Erik Neergaard

Flemming Peters*

Jessie Neergaard*

Kirsten A'Porta

Inge Christensen*

Karin Thorsen

Tirsdag

22:00-23:00








 

Torsdag

21:00-22:00

Lisbet Jensen

Rene Larsen

Janne Blom*

Brian Blom



Gert Larsen (B)

Erik Larsen 


Erik Christensen*

Mikkel Schnack

Svend Aage Eeg

Ingelise Rasmussen

Bo H. Jørgensen

Ann Skovgaard*

Henning Hansson

Jimmy Hansson

Torsdag

22:00-23:00









Fredag

16:00-17:00



Per  Nordentoft*

Johan Nordentoft 


Paul Beaumont

Pernille Beaumont*

Emily Sofie Beaumont

Olivia Beaumont



Fredag

17:00-18:00


Mette Lund*

Morten Granberg



Mikkel Andreassen*

Mette Vita Andreassen

Rasmus Andreassen

Signe Vita Andreassen

Michael Jensen

Heidi Kjærbye*

Jeff Nygaard

Therese Rasmussen


Natasha Kjærbye Jensen

Maria Eloranta

Fredag

18:00-19:00

Thomas Granberg*

Julia Granberg

Josephine Victoria Lund Bentzen




Michael Granberg

Dung Dang Vo



Lørdag

08:00-09:00

Ann Skovgaard* 

Bo H. Jørgensen

Henning Hansson

Erik B. Christensen*

Birger Lund

Ingelise Rasmussen

Svend Aage Eeg

 

Peter Christensen*

Jørgen Jacobsen

John Knudsen


Lørdag

09:00-10:00


Mette  Sørensen*

Yvonne Amskov

Ann Skovgaard* 

Bo H. Jørgensen

Henning Hansson

Henrik Jensen*

Jan Coln*

Svend Persson

Kaj Blom

Jan Engblom*

John Kjær

Erik Neergaard

Fleming Peters*

Inge Vilsøe*

Lisbeth Jensen

Jessie Neergaard*

Susanne Lund

Lørdag

10:00-11:00

Preben Mogens Christensen*

Nadia Gullestrup Christensen

Rikke Krøyer Clausen

Simon Krøyer Thomsen

Solveig Toft*

Kaj Toft

Lasse Toft

Niklas Toft


Tage Schouboe*

Arne Schouboe

Jakob Holst Svenningsen   

Christian Holst Svenningsen*

Lørdag

11:00-12:00


Morten Petersen*

Jimmy lacour Petersen

Lars-Bo Videbæk*

Robert Cloos Videbæk

Scott Cloos Videbæk

Mark Cloos Videbæk




* indehaver af låsebrik


Venteliste på spilletid: klik her

Mangler du en makker: klik her


Egebjerg sportsklub

CVR: 29735697

post@egebjergsportsklub.dk       

Arbejdernes Landsbank

MobilePay: 78306

Konto: 5339-0324571